Öğrenci Temsilcisi Seçimi - Seçmen Listesi

 


Hazırlık

 

Sıra
 No
Öğrenci No Soyadı Adı Sınıfı
1 120307017 AĞÖREN OĞUZHAN 0
2 120307013 AKTAŞ ÖZGE 0
3 120307002 BAŞOĞLU MERVE 0
4 120307020 BİDECİ SERTAÇ 0
5 120307001 BİROĞUL MELİKE 0
6 110307023 CANBAZ SİNAN 0
7 120307012 ÇATAK ÇAĞIN 0
8 120307006 DEMİRTAŞ KÜBRA EZGİ 0
9 110307006 DİLEK MURAT 0
10 120307011 DİNCEL TEOMAN 0
11 120307022 DURLU MAHMUT ARMAĞAN 0
12 120307021 ERGİN DOĞA 0
13 120307019 ERKUL İDRİS OZAN 0
14 120307018 IŞIK ELİFNUR 0
15 120307009 İNCİ GİZEM 0
16 110307106 KANLICA MEHMET MURAT 0
17 120307042 ORUÇ EBRU SILA 0
18 120307014 ÖZDEMİR DOĞUKAN 0
19 120307015 ÖZDEMİR ÖZER 0
20 110307027 ÖZKAN SERHAT 0
21 120307007 ÖZMEN ZÜBEYİR 0
22 120307023 ÖZÖLÇER BERKER 0
23 120307039 ÖZTÜRK ALİ RIZA 0
24 120307010 PELİT LÜTFİ BURAK 0
25 120307057 TEKİN CEM ATAKAN 0
26 120307005 TURAN SELİN 0
27 120307024 UZUN TUĞBERK 0
28 120307004 YILMAZ DİLARA 0
29 120307003 YÜZGÜLEÇ NECMİ 0


1.Sınıf

 

 

Sıra
 No
Öğrenci No Soyadı Adı Sınıfı
1 080307029 AKAR MEHMET SERKAN 1
2 080307011 ATAK GÖZDE 1
3 110307001 BERKMEN BERNA 1
4 050307021 GÜLER AKIN 1
5 110307005 GÜLTEN BERK 1
6 090307003 İYİSABANCI GÜLSÜM DİDEM 1
7 080307008 KESER MERİÇ 1
8 110307002 ÖZTÜRK EMİNE 1
9 070307034 ÖZYURT NİYAZİ ÖZGÜN 1
10 110307007 SEÇER UMUT 1
11 110307109 SELİMLİ SEBAHATTİN 1
12 080307005 TATAR HÜLYA GÖZDE 1
13 080307033 TUKAY ARI KUTLUĞ 1

 


2.Sınıf

 

 

 

Sıra
 No
Öğrenci No Soyadı Adı Sınıfı
1 080307034 BELLER BARIŞ 2
2 050307033 CİĞERİM ÖMER 2
3 110307008 EKŞİ ÇAĞLAR 2
4 070307003 KAPLAN OYTUN 2
5 080307036 ÖZYILDIZ ÖZGÜR 2
6 100307001 POLAT ÇAĞLAR 2
7 100307002 SAYGILI HALİT ŞAKİR 2
8 100307026 SEFERTAŞ LEYLA 2
9 070307008 ŞÜKÜR FATİH 2
10 080307010 TAN YAPRAK GİZEM 2
11 100307003 YALÇIN MUSTAFA ALP 2


3.Sınıf

 

 

 

 

Sıra
 No
Öğrenci No Soyadı Adı Sınıfı
1 080307012 AĞAÇ ÖZLEM 3
2 120307008 ARDIK YAĞMUR 3
3 070307022 ATEŞ MEHMET CAN 3
4 080307030 AYHAN İSMAİL OĞUZHAN 3
5 090307019 BEZCİ FATMA 3
6 080307024 ÇIRPICI ALPTÜRK BATUHAN 3
7 090307002 GÖZÜTOK MELİKE 3
8 070307016 GÜNAYDIN AYHAN 3
9 080307004 HİSARLI ORÇUN 3
10 080307038 ŞENGÜL EDA 3
11 040307005 YÜRÜK MUSTAFA 3


4.Sınıf

 

 

 

 

 

Sıra
 No
Öğrenci No Soyadı Adı Sınıfı
1 080307013 ABUL MEHMET REMZİ 4
2 070307012 ACAR HAZAL EZGİ 4
3 080307015 ALTINPINAR EBRU 4
4 050307010 BAYAR BULUT 4
5 070307036 ÇANKAL BİLAL 4
6 070307009 ÇINAR NURETTİN ERDEM 4
7 070307031 GÜRBÜZ İSMAİL GÖKHAN 4
8 070307019 KAYHAN ÖMER 4
9 080307025 KAYPAKOĞLU BAHADIR 4
10 060307003 KILINÇ EGEMEN 4
11 070307013 MURATHAN ÖMER FARUK 4
12 080307020 ÖZÇELİK ÖZGE 4
13 060307009 POLATLI OLCAY 4
14 080307039 SÖKMEN BERAT 4
15 080307019 SÜRÜCÜ SEDA 4
16 070307035 ŞEN RAHİME 4
17 110307004 ŞENTÜRK BERK 4
18 070307033 TEKBAŞ EZGİ 4
19 040307026 TEKBUDAK TANER 4
20 040307030 ULUTAŞ EVREN 4
21 070307004 ULUTAŞ SEMİH 4
22 070307007 ULUTUNÇEL EMRE 4
23 070307014 UZUN İHSAN 4
24 070307023 YOLCU ALPAY SERCAN 4